Poř. | Jméno | Index | Čas |
---|---|---|---|
1. | CHROMÝ Adam | 41:26 | |
2. | KLUSÁČEK Jan | ZBM9301 | 42:36 |
3. | BOŘIL Jan | TBM9700 | 42:48 |
4. | HIKL Tomas | ZBM8100 | 45:55 |
5. | VEDRA David | TBM7402 | 46:04 |
6. | ŠROM Jakub | TBM9502 | 47:09 |
7. | ADÁMEK Filip | TBM0101 | 47:22 |
8. | KINC Martin | GBM9910 | 48:18 |
9. | COUFAL Jáchym | ZBM0200 | 50:27 |
10. | MOKRÝ Ondřej | ABM9410 | 50:54 |
11. | HANÁK Jan | SLA8002 | 52:11 |
12. | STEHLÍK Ondřej | GBM8606 | 52:21 |
13. | ŠIPOŠ Tomáš | SPE0311 | 53:01 |
14. | FLORIÁN Vojtěch | ABM9901 | 54:24 |
15. | BEDNAŘÍK Vilém | PBM0509 | 55:16 |
16. | COUFAL Svatos | ZBM6700 | 56:04 |
17. | AUERMÜLLER Vít | ZBM6701 | 57:42 |
18. | ŠIPOŠ Šimon | SPE0406 | 58:45 |
19. | LUBOMÍR Trš | PBM7302 | 60:12 |
20. | BAŠE Tomáš | ZBM7402 | 60:45 |
21. | HANOUSEK Matěj | RBK0404 | 61:25 |
22. | KAVAN Tomáš | TBM8603 | 62:07 |
23. | SVOBODA Petr | ABM7124 | 62:18 |
24. | FOUSEK Martin | RBK7801 | 62:43 |
25. | MULÍČEK Ondřej | 64:48 | |
26. | KOČA Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 65:15 |
27. | CICVÁREK Ivo | ZBMxxxx | 65:39 |
28. | MOKRÝ Jan | ABM6611 | 66:23 |
29. | KLIEŠTÍK Jiří | GBM8002 | 67:48 |
30. | BURDILÁK Radek | MBM8533 | 69:42 |
31. | MOKRÝ Pavel | ABM6801 | 71:51 |
32. | PODIVÍNSKÝ Tomáš | SCP7201 | 72:13 |
33. | PODHRÁZSKÝ Zbych | ZBM8202 | 73:08 |
34. | HRABEC Roman | nereg. | 74:09 |
35. | PAUSCHEK Karel | ZBM8509 | 74:23 |
36. | TOMAN Ondřej | LBM7517 | 76:19 |
37. | MATUŠKA Pavel | RBK7001 | 76:54 |
38. | PASEKA Tomáš | 77:19 | |
39. | HUMLÍČEK René | UBM7101 | 78:44 |
40. | HANŽL Tomáš | nereg. | 78:47 |
41. | CHMELÍK Petr | GBMxxxx | 83:21 |
42. | JURISA Matěj | 86:01 | |
43. | HORKÝ Tomáš | TBM6747 | 86:47 |
44. | HROUDA Šimon | GBM0504 | 88:12 |
45. | ŠIMEČEK Pavel | 88:44 | |
46. | PETERKA Ondřej | GBM0311 | 89:59 |
47. | BŽATEK Miroslav | GBM7006 | 92:20 |
48. | KREJČÍ Štěpán | 92:32 | |
49. | FUCHS Jan | TBM7101 | 93:18 |
50. | BAŠE Matěj | ZBM0509 | 93:22 |
51. | MALÝ Martin | TBM7610 | 93:54 |
52. | KYCL Miroslav | LBM7100 | 93:58 |
53. | HORÁK Jiří | 94:40 | |
54. | ČERBÁK Adam | 100:27 | |
55. | TOMÁŠ Nekula | 102:47 | |
56. | TOMÁŠEK Jáchym | GBM0606 | 104:13 |
57. | ONDROUCH Martin | GBM0508 | 108:05 |
58. | HUMLÍČEK Petr | UBM9701 | 110:43 |
59. | RUDOLF Tomáš | 127:28 | |
60. | NEUMAN David | 142:19 | |
CHALK Steve | GBM6509 | DISK | |
BLAŽEK Richard | GBM0208 | DISK | |
ILKANIČ Filip | DISK |
Poř. | Jméno | Index | Čas |
---|---|---|---|
1. | MULÍČKOVÁ Markéta | 28:14 | |
2. | KLUSÁČKOVÁ Magda | 30:22 | |
3. | TICHOVSKÁ Martina | PGP8658 | 31:02 |
4. | HIKLOVA Natalia | ZBM8350 | 31:10 |
5. | AUERMÜLLEROVÁ Anna | 34:39 | |
6. | CHROMÁ Adéla | 36:49 | |
7. | UHLÍKOVÁ Tereza | PGP9162 | 37:04 |
8. | La Carbonara Hana | 38:33 | |
9. | KOČOVÁ Lenka | ZBM8160 | 39:25 |
10. | KŘÍSTKOVÁ Veronika | 41:01 | |
11. | MATULOVÁ Iva | ADA8451 | 41:03 |
12. | BŽATKOVÁ Kateřina | GBM9752 | 42:29 |
13. | CHŘIBKOVÁ Šárka | 44:45 | |
14. | CICVÁRKOVÁ Lucie | ZBM7605 | 44:57 |
15. | POLOUČKOVÁ Hana | ABM0350 | 45:10 |
16. | MULÍČKOVÁ Eva | 45:24 | |
17. | MATUŠKOVÁ Jana | RBK9999 | 46:15 |
18. | ŠIPOŠOVÁ Lucia | SPE0654 | 47:04 |
19. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Barbora | GBM7659 | 47:17 |
20. | STRÝČKOVÁ Monika | ADA7454 | 48:22 |
21. | MALIVÁNKOVÁ Eva | 50:23 | |
22. | MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila | 50:50 | |
23. | FUCHSOVÁ Marcela | 51:09 | |
24. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Barbora | nereg. | 51:31 |
25. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana | ZBM8954 | 54:03 |
26. | TRŠOVÁ Daniela | PBM7375 | 54:32 |
27. | TOLLAROVÁ Markéta | GBM0479 | 54:44 |
28. | JELINKOVA Irena | TBM | 55:48 |
29. | TOMANOVÁ Veronika | LBM7751 | 56:25 |
30. | DOUŠKOVÁ Vlasta | TBM7060 | 57:06 |
31. | ŠIPOŠOVÁ Zuzana | SPE7351 | 58:55 |
32. | KOŠÍKOVÁ Jana | 59:41 | |
33. | HUSTÁKOVÁ Anna | GBM0480 | 59:47 |
34. | MUDRÁKOVÁ Michaela | TBM7555 | 60:32 |
35. | BAŠEOVÁ Magdalena | nereg | 63:39 |
36. | BAŠEOVÁ Klára | ZBM0252 | 64:24 |
37. | MAREČKOVÁ Iva | ADA6551 | 64:47 |
38. | COUFALOVÁ Martina | ZBM7755 | 67:53 |
39. | KRÁLOVÁ Nela | 73:49 | |
ŠMÍDOVÁ Klára | UBM9857 | DISK | |
HUMLÍČKOVÁ Jana | UBM7351 | DISK | |
HUMLÍČKOVÁ Martina | UBM0151 | DISK |
Poř. | Jméno | Index | Čas |
---|---|---|---|
1. | BURÁŇ Zdeněk | 46:06 | |
2. | ŠIMEK Petr | 48:35 | |
3. | DUFEK Jan | TBM4231 | 54:19 |
4. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Helena | TBM5351 | 55:00 |
5. | JANKOVSKÁ Alena | GBM6954 | 56:14 |
6. | TOUFAR Jiří | nereg. | 59:09 |
7. | LIŠČINSKÁ Eva | 60:22 | |
8. | PROCHÁZKA Jan | TBM4907 | 69:30 |
9. | VŘEŠŤÁL Jan | 70:18 | |
ŠTĚPÁNSKÝ Václav | TBM6108 | DISK |
Poř. | Jméno | Index | Čas |
---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan | TBM0607 | 17:03 |
2. | KUČERA Tomáš | ZBM0605 | 17:57 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej | TBM0809 | 21:19 |
4. | TOMANOVÁ Eliška | ZBM0658 | 21:28 |
5. | MUDRÁK Daniel | TBM0629 | 23:48 |
6. | CICVÁREK Radim | 28:00 | |
7. | TOMAN Matěj | LBM0909 | 29:11 |
8. | CHMELÍK Robert | GBM0701 | 31:30 |
9. | MALÝ Matyáš | TBM0910 | 31:51 |
10. | KYCL Ondřej | LBM0501 | 32:53 |
11. | RYGLOVÁ Adéla | TBM | 33:07 |
12. | STRÝČKOVÁ Barbora | ADA0852 | 33:24 |
13. | ŠMÍD Jiří | BBM0601 | 33:27 |
14. | MARKOVÁ Marta | 34:28 | |
15. | TOMÁŠEK Gabriel | GBM0806 | 35:01 |
16. | FOLPRECHT Mia | TBM | 36:17 |
17. | KLIEŠTÍK Petr | ZBM0613 | 36:46 |
18. | COUFALOVÁ Rea | ZBM0953 | 37:20 |
19. | KAREŠ Jan | nereg. | 38:06 |
20. | DRASTÍK Václav | XXX09NN | 38:32 |
21. | BURÁŇOVÁ Hana | 40:08 | |
22. | STIX Patrik | XXX06NN | 40:22 |
23. | HRUBÝ Vít | GBM0707 | 41:28 |
24. | SADÍLEK Robert | GBM0719 | 44:52 |
25. | KYCL Michal | LBM0500 | 53:39 |
26. | TOLLAR Jan | GBM0615 | 55:21 |
27. | MUDRÁKOVÁ Natálie | TBM0953 | 60:56 |
28. | ONDROUCH Jan | GBM0809 | 70:11 |
Poř. | Jméno | Index | Čas |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KOČA František | ZBM1100 | 18:58 |
2. | KUČEROVÁ Tereza | ZBM0957 | 22:01 |
3. | HRABEC František | nereg. | 24:42 |
4. | POŘÍZEK František | 25:24 | |
5. | JAŠEK Vít | ABR1111 | 26:04 |
6. | COUFALOVÁ Thea | ZBM1050 | 26:23 |
7. | JAKUB Sedláček Tobiáš | XXX1NN | 28:01 |
8. | La Carbonara Noemi | 28:03 | |
9. | PODHRÁZSKÝ Tomáš | PBM1111 | 28:08 |
10. | SLÁMOVÁ Eliška | XXXNNNN | 29:35 |
11. | RYGLOVÁ Beáta | TBM | 29:51 |
12. | MALÁ Lucie | TBM1165 | 31:55 |
13. | PODHRÁZSKÝ David | PBM1304 | 32:35 |
14. | KAREŠ Michal | nereg. | 33:22 |
15. | JURISA Filip | nereg. | 34:58 |
16. | PÁTEK František | 37:42 | |
17. | HANÁK Kryštof | SLA1100 | 38:30 |
18. | CICVÁREK Lukáš | 39:16 | |
19. | KEJÍK Tomáš | 39:27 | |
20. | MARKOVÁ Lucie | ZBM1351 | 40:32 |
21. | POMIKÁLEK Antonín | ZBM1220 | 41:11 |
22. | Kolář Štěpán | 43:56 | |
23. | CHALOUPKOVÁ Klára | 44:26 | |
24. | CHALOUPKA Matěj | 44:27 | |
25. | CHALOUPKA Jakub | 44:34 | |
26. | KLIEŠTÍKOVI Marie+Aneta | 47:08 | |
27. | PASEKA Matěj | 50:14 | |
28. | DRASTÍKOVÁ Julie | XXX15NN | 56:14 |
29. | STRÝČEK Matěj | 62:19 | |
30. | Podškubka Radim | 74:50 | |
31. | STEHLÍK Šimon | GBM1302 | 76:19 |
32. | STEHLÍK Jakub | GBM1602 | 77:41 |
33. | CHROMÝ Filip | nereg. | 78:47 |
34. | KEJÍK Adam | 80:32 | |
35. | BURDILÁK Robin | 86:30 | |
36. | Matěj Svirák | 97:26 | |
37. | SVOBODA Vít | ABM7124 | 98:44 |
38. | PAVELKA Jindřich | MBM1717 | 101:42 |
DRASTÍKOVÁ Marie | XXX12NN | DISK | |
BAŠEOVÁ Jolana | ZBM1051 | DISK | |
HANŽLOVÁ Klára | DISK | ||
MATĚJOVÁ Julie | nereg. | DISK |